Live veiling - Lot 312

[Periodical]

XXe siècle. N° 30. Panorama 68.

(Paris, XXe siècle), 1968

€ 100 / 150

In-4°.

Cartonnage ill. d'éd.

2 lithographies originales par Marino Marini et Maurice Estève. Cartonnage ill. par Alberto Magnelli. Textes par Eugène Ionesco, Marino Marini, Pierre Courthion, Dora Vallier, etc.

Lot 312