Ventes live - Lot 863

[Belgium]

39 views of Ghent, Brussels, Leuven, Mechelen, Antwerp and Mons.

18th-19th c

€ 100 / 150

Laisser une enchère

* 2% de commission en ligne en plus de notre commission de 28%

Lithographs, etchings, 12 x 14 cm to 43 x 30 cm, laid and wove paper, various conditions.

Incl. Church of St Nicholas, Town Hall, etc. in Ghent, Town Hall, Maison du Roi, Cathedral of St Michael and St Gudula, Place des Martyrs, Palace of Laeken, Royal Saint-Hubert Galleries, etc. in Brussels by Simonau & Toovey, Degobert after Borremans, A. Baets, Vanderhecht, Lauters, Canelle, Fourmois, etc.

Lot 863